Business Meeting

참가업체 리스트

국내 참가업체
번호 국문명 영문명
1 가온소프트 gaonsoft Co., Ltd
2 그린아이티코리아 GREEN IT KOREA
3 나무기술 NAMUTECH
4 뉴레이크얼라이언스매니지먼트 Newlake Alliance Management
5 Dot Incorporation
6 더컴퍼니 eobuba
7 두레원 DURE WIN CO., Ltd.
8 드론아이디 DRONEID
9 로자인 ROSIGN
10 리얼메이커 Realmaker Inc
11 맘헬스케어 MOM HEALTH CARE
12 미리내커뮤니케이션즈 MIRINAE COMMUNICATIONS
13 반달소프트 VANDALSOFT
14 부력에너지 BURYEOK ENERGY Co., Ltd.
15 부현 BOOHYUN Co., Ltd
16 비천 BEECHEON CORPORATION
17 사운드리더 soundleader co.,Ltd
18 삼영이앤씨주식회사 SAMYUNG ENC Co., Ltd.
19 삼우이머션 Samwoo Immersion
20 SSENG Co., Ltd.
21 서안에스앤씨 SEOAHN S&C Co., Ltd.
22 서울로보틱스 Seoul Robotics Co., Ltd.
23 서울시 Seoul Metropolitan
24 소이바텔레콤 SOIVA TELECOM Co., Ltd.
25 스캐넷체인 Scanetchain
26 실러캔스 Coelacanth
27 아이오티솔루션 IoT Solution
28 아이오티플렉스 IOTPLEX Co., Ltd
29 아이티고 ITGO
30 에듀해시글로벌파트너스 Eduhash Global Partners
31 에스제이티 SJT CO LTD
32 에스피테크놀리지주식회사 SP TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
33 에이나인 A9 Co., Ltd.
34 에이넥스코리아 A-NEXKOREA
35 에이아이플랫폼 AI PLATFORM
36 에코란트 ECOLANT Co Ltd
37 엔엑스테크놀로지 NX Technologies
38 엘이디소프트 LEDSOFT
39 엠테이크 EMTAKE Inc.
40 오리온엔이에스 Orion NES
41 오토이노텍 Autoinnotech
42 웨저 Weisrue
43 위니텍 Winitech Co.,Ltd
44 유니크온 UNIQON Inc.
45 유비시스 UBSYS
46 이노뎁 INNODEP Inc.
47 이씨스 eCIS Co., LTD.
48 이프전자 EFCONTROLS CO., LTD.
49 제로웹 ZEROWEB Co., Ltd
50 ㈜에스정보기술
스타칸
S-Technology
51 코봇랩 Cobotlab
52 큐브에이아이 CUBE AI
53 큐엔티 QNT Co.,Ltd.
54 키페어 Keypair
55 티라움 T.Raum
56 퍼블리시 PUBLISH
57 프로엠테크놀리지 Pro M Technology
58 플럭시티 Pluxity Co. Ltd.
59 한국플라즈마 hankook plasma ,.co.ltd
60 한손에너지 Hanson energy
61 현대페이 Hyundai Pay
해외바이어
번호 국가 Country 업체명
1 태국 Thailand Digital Economy Promotion Agency (depa)
2 태국 Thailand Smart City innovative Research Academy (SCiRA),
King Mongkut’s Institute of Technology Ladkrabnag
3 태국 Thailand Banchang Municipality
4 태국 Thailand Mabkha Municipality
5 싱가포르 Singapore Surbana Technologies Pte Ltd
6 라오스 Laos Ministry of Science and Technology 
7 라오스 Laos Phongsavanh Group Limited
8 라오스 Laos Ministry of Post and Telecommunications, LAO PDR.
9 라오스 Laos Department of Public Works and Transport, Vientiane Capital 
10 베트남 Vietnam People's Committee of Tam Ky City, Quang Nam province
11 말레이시아 Malaysia Iskandar Regional Development Authority (IRDA)
12 말레이시아 Malaysia PETMEL Resources Sdn. Bhd.
13 필리핀 Philippine Bases Conversion and Development Authority (BCDA)
14 인도네시아 Indonesia PT BIJB Aerocity Development
15 태국 Thailand UB Save Company Limited
16 태국 Thailand Haupcar Company Limited
17 태국 Thailand Finema Co., Ltd.
18 태국 Thailand Systemetric Innovations (Thailand) Co.,Ltd. (LILUNA)
19 태국 Thailand Anunda Technology Company Limited
20 태국 Thailand CHOSEN Energy Co., Ltd.
21 싱가포르 Singapore Ensign InfoSecurity 
22 인도  India Eco Paryavaran Engineers